|
|
|
|
|
|
Dětský cyklomaraton Všeradice 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odstrkovadla - 100 metrů |
|
|
1 |
Šibrava |
Jakub |
|
0:13 |
2 |
Šejnoha |
Denis |
Hatě |
0:14 |
3 |
Zima |
Ondřej |
SK Zima |
0:15 |
4 |
Holá |
Thea |
Nové Dvory |
0:16 |
5 |
Kubrychtová |
Klaudie |
Nové Dvory |
0:16 |
6 |
Tothová |
Anna |
Hodyně |
0:18 |
7 |
Horká |
Sofie |
|
0:19 |
8 |
Anděl |
Šimon |
Jince |
0:22 |
9 |
Zamrazilová |
Sára |
Svinaře |
0:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M6 (Chlapci do 6let) - 500 metrů |
|
1 |
Halfar |
Jonáš |
Vižina |
2:30 |
2 |
Kulhavý |
Matyáš |
Všeradice |
2:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z6 (Dívky do 6let) - 500 metrů |
|
|
1 |
Sedláčková |
Olga |
Kvaň |
2:13 |
2 |
Kubrychtová |
Laura |
Nové Dvory |
2:48 |
3 |
Kamarádová |
Kateřina |
Svinaře |
3:30 |
4 |
Dvořáková |
Václava |
Hostomice |
3:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M8 (Chlapci 7-8let) - 1000 metrů |
|
1 |
Toth |
Lukáš |
Hodyně |
4:02 |
2 |
Holý |
Samuel |
Nové dvory |
4:25 |
3 |
Hartman |
František |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
5:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z8 (Dívky 7-8let) - 1000 metrů |
|
|
1 |
Sedláčková |
Hana |
Kvaň |
3:38 |
2 |
Halfarová |
Barbora |
Vižina |
4:10 |
3 |
Spurná |
Michaela |
Zadní Třebaň |
4:15 |
4 |
Kellerová |
Valerie |
|
5:24 |
5 |
Tailerová |
Kateřina |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
6:03 |
6 |
Skalická |
Nikola |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
6:11 |
7 |
Lenggerová |
Martina |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
9:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 (Chlapci 9-10let) - 1500 metrů |
|
1 |
Sůra |
Martin |
|
4:54 |
2 |
Procházka |
Ondřej |
Hatě |
5:02 |
3 |
Spurný |
Daniel |
Zadní Třebaň |
5:03 |
4 |
Šejnoha |
Jakub |
Hatě |
5:30 |
5 |
Toth |
Matěj |
Hodyně |
5:31 |
6 |
Pivoňka |
Martin |
Podbrdy |
6:16 |
7 |
Dvořák |
Jáchym |
Hostomice |
6:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z10 (Dívky 9-10let) - 1500 metrů |
|
1 |
Švejnohová |
Eva |
Žárovka Vranovice |
5:18 |
2 |
Rychtaříková |
Karolína |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
7:07 |
3 |
Hartmanová |
Anna |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
7:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 (Chlapci 11-14let) - 2500 metrů |
|
1 |
Rychtařík |
Karel |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
8:24 |
2 |
Grunt |
Jan |
Hostomice |
9:02 |
3 |
Parkán |
Šimon |
|
9:52 |
4 |
Phung |
Tomáš |
Hostomice |
10:01 |
5 |
Zima |
Libor |
SK Zima |
10:09 |
6 |
Javůrek |
Erik |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
10:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z14 (Dívky 11-14let) - 2500 metrů |
|
1 |
Palivcová |
Tereza |
Hostomice |
8:41 |
2 |
Zimová |
Sabina |
SK Zima |
9:07 |
3 |
Zimová |
Kateřina |
SK Zima |
9:29 |
4 |
Šmatláková |
Eliška |
TOM Svišti Beroun |
9:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Předjezdec - 1000 metrů |
|
|
|
Hora |
Martin |
Penzion Avionika |
2:25 |
|
|
|
|
|