Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Výsledky 2013

 

Dětský cyklomaraton 2013

Výsledková listina

 

    Místo konání: Všeradice      
    Datum konání: 28.9.2013        
               

 

pořadí st.č. Příjmení a jméno Bydliště / Klub čas  
           
    ODSTRKOVADLA      
1. 2 Volf František TOM Svišti Beroun 0:11  
2. 1 Kocman Vojtěch Neumětely 0:14  
3. 3 Černá Alena   0:39  
           
    M6      
1. 24 Šejnoha Jakub Hatě 2:14  
2. 38 Stochla Martin TOM Svišti Beroun 2:24  
3. 17 Štěpán Vojtěch Všeradice 2:26  
4. 48 Vietner Šimon Králův Dvůr 2:28  
5. 40 Černý Antonín   2:29  
6. 47 Soukup Tomáš   2:40  
7. 23 Randák Jan    2:47  
8. 7 Plecitý Josef Hostomice 3:01  
9. 10 Ksadrian Jan Beroun 3:51  
10. 26 Rout Václav Všeradice 2:59 jen 3 kola
           
    Z6      
1. 42 Obořilová Julie Králův Dvůr 2:33  
2. 45 Šebková Martina Hostomice 3:11  
3. 9 Mousilli Kristýna Hostomice 3:25  
4. 28 Kantůrková Julie   3:36  
           
    M8      
1. 12 Vejvoda David Všeradice 4:27  
2. 2 Votava Matěj   4:28  
3. 8 Mousilli David Hostomice 4:33  
4. 41 Motl jiří   4:52  
5. 22 Randák Lukáš   5:10  
6. 3 Grunt Jan Hostomice 5:13  
7. 35 Darebný Pavel TOM Svišti Beroun 5:55 defekt
8. 43 Novák David Málkov 6:01 defekt
           
    Z8      
1. 27 Kantůrková Simona Hostomice 4:18  
2. 1 Zimová Kateřina SK Zima 4:19  
3. 31 Baranková Denisa TOM Svišti Beroun 4:46  
4. 33 Cajthamlová Lucka TOM Svišti Beroun 4:56  
5. 20 Dolanská Kateřina Vižina 4:57  
6. 36 Hnízdilová Katka TOM Svišti Beroun 5:05  
           
    M10      
1. 6 Plecitý Ondřej Hostomice 6:09  
2. 44 Vrzal Matěj   6:25  
3. 14 Vejvoda Jan Všeradice 7:04  
4. 15 Biskup Pavel Všeradice 7:16  
5. 4 Grunt Karel Hostomice 10:17  
           
    Z10      
1. 19 Pešicová Anna  SK Vižina 6:55  
2. 34 Darebná Gabča TOM Svišti Beroun 7:00  
3. 21 Dolanská Tereza Vižina 7:26  
4. 13 Zimová Sabina Všeradice 8:11  
           
    M14      
1. 39 Stochla Jakub TOM Svišti Beroun 9:45  
2. 37 Motyka Václav TOM Svišti Beroun 9:48  
3. 29 Vejvoda Pepa Všeradice 10:54  
4. 5 Plecitý Tomáš Hostomice 10:55  
5. 18 Pešice Tomáš SK Vižina 11:46  
6. 32 Caithaml Tomáš TOM Svišti Beroun 11:53  
7. 25 Horázný Michal   12:07  
8. 49 Kubíček Marcel Podbrdy 12:15  
           
    Z14      
1. 46 Šebková Kateřina Hostomice 14:02  
2. 30 Zamrazilová Adéla Velká Hraštice 14:11  
3. 11 Plecitá Denisa Hostomice 15:45  
4. 16 Biskupová Tereza Všeradice 17:09  
           
    Vozíček      
  50 Routová Julinka Všeradice 2:20 1kolo

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA