Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Výsledky 2012

Dětský cyklomaraton 2012

Výsledková listina

 

    Místo konání: Všeradice      
    Datum konání: 29.9.2012        
               

  Výsledky        
D 8-10  st.č.         čas
1 2 Pešicová Anna 2004 Vižina 04:21,0
2 10 Laumannová Kateřina 2003 Neumětely 04:23,5
3 22 Dolanská Tereza 2003 Vižina 04:30,1
4 28 Zimová Kateřina 2004 Všeradice 04:36,8
5 27 Zimová Sabina 2004 Všeradice 04:41,2
6 4 Fialová Zuzana 2004 Vižina 04:53,0
7 9 Andělová Aneta 2004 Všeradice + 1 kolo
8 21 Vodrážková Anežka 2003 Vižina + 1 kolo
9 23 Růžičková Markéta 2004 Vižina + 1 kolo
10 30 Obořilová Viktorie 2004 Všeradice + 1 kolo
             
D 11-13st.č.         čas
1 13 Plecitá Denisa 2001 Hostomice 07:01,2
2 18 Šebková Kateřina 2002 Hostomice 07:06,8
3 11 Macháčková Mariana 2002 Bezdědice 07:11,2
4 20 Vocásková Barbora 2002 Hostomice + 1 kolo
             
CH 8-10st.č.         čas
1 12 Pešice Tomáš 2002 Vižina 06:20,3
2 6 Horázný Michal 2002 Běštín 06:46,0
3 15 Růžička David 2002 Neumětely 06:48,3
4 17 Slanec Jan 2003 Neumětely 06:52,0
5 16 Sanický Petr 2003 Velký Chlumec + 1 kolo
6 8 Kareš Petr 2002 Neumětely + 1 kolo
7 1 Bíma Lukáš 2002 Hostomice + 1 kolo
8 5 Grunt Karel 2004 Hostomice + 1 kolo
9 24 Kareš Jakub 2004 Neumětely + 1 kolo
10 29 Mottl Jiří 2004 Libomyšl + 2 kola
             
             
CH 11-13st.č.         čas
1 25 Macháček Jan 2000 Hostomice 09:55,1
2 19 Vejvoda Josef 2000 Všeradice 10:14,0
3 7 Kácha Martin 2000 Všeradice 10:32,9
4 26 Ženíšek Filip 2001 Rovina 12:04,2
             
            čas 1 kola
  VIP Zima Martin 1993 Penzion Avionika 00:49,8
             
  DNF Biskup Pavel 2003 Všeradice  
  DNF Kubíček Marcel 2000 Podbrdy  
  DNF Potměšil Robert 2003 Lážovice  

Kvalifikace

       
  D 8-10      
1 10 Laumannová Kateřina 01:09,4
2 2 Pešicová Anna 01:16,0
3 28 Zimová Kateřina 01:16,2
4 22 Dolanská Tereza 01:20,4
5 27 Zimová Sabina 01:25,5
6 21 Vodrážková Anežka 01:33,5
7 4 Fialová Zuzana 01:35,8
8 23 Růžičková Markéta 01:37,1
9 9 Andělová Aneta 01:41,3
10 30 Obořilová Viktorie 01:46,8
         
  D 11-13    
1 13 Plecitá Denisa 01:02,3
2 18 Šebková Kateřina 01:09,3
3 11 Macháčková Mariana 01:12,7
4 20 Vocásková Barbora 01:31,9
         
  CH 8-10    
1 12 Pešice Tomáš 00:58,5
2 6 Horázný Michal 01:00,8
3 15 Růžička David 01:02,6
4 17 Slanec Jan 01:04,1
5 1 Bíma Lukáš 01:09,7
6 24 Kareš Jakub 01:13,4
7 8 Kareš Petr 01:13,9
8 16 Sanický Petr 01:15,5
9 5 Grunt Karel 01:23,0
10 29 Mottl Jiří 01:29,3
11 14 Potměšil Robert X
         
  CH 11-13    
1 25 Macháček Jan 00:55,7
2 19 Vejvoda Josef 01:00,0
3 26 Ženíšek Filip 01:01,1
4 7 Kácha Martin 01:05,3

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA