Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

2015

 

Výsledky pro rok 2015

 

  Příjmení a jméno Bydliště / Klub Čas
       
  ODSTRKOVADLA    
1. Vašíček Robin Praha 00:15,34
2. Jansová Barbora Hodyně 00:19,05
3. Šejnoha David Hatě 00:21,43
4. Sedláčková Olga Kvaň 00:24,49
5. Harešová Nela TOM Svišti Beroun 00:38,36
6. Matějka Matyáš Křešín 00:43,75
7. Reš Robin Vižina 01:08,09
       
       
  M6    
1. Toth Lukáš Hodyně 02:56:00
2. Kocman Vojtěch Neumětely 03:01:00
3. Volf František Čelákovice  04:17:00
4. Šinágl Viktor TOM Svišti Beroun 04:47:00
       
       
  Z6    
1. Sedláčková Hana Kvaň 01:53:00
2. Vančurová Kateřina Všeradice 02:17:00
3. Nováková Hana Málkov 02:20:00
4. Moussilli Kristýna Hostomice 02:25:00
5. Brennerová Klára Všeradice 02:38:00
6. Reš Beata Vižina 03:28:00
       
       
  M8    
1. Vašíček Denis Praha 03:34:00
2. Stochla Martin TOM Svišti Beroun 03:42:00
3. Šejnoha Jakub Hatě 03:43:00
4. Votel Jan TOM Svišti Beroun 04:04:00
5. Štěpán Vojtěch Všeradice 04:05:00
6. Toth Matěj Hodyně 04:20:00
7. Dvořák Jáchym Hostomice 04:52:00
8. Parkán Jiří Hostomice 04:53:00
9. Randák Jan Vižina 05:23:00
10. Ksandr Jan Beroun DNF
       
       
  Z8    
1. Jansová Kristýna Hodyně 04:26:00
2. Vančurová Anna Všeradice 04:39:00
3. Jirouchová Michaela Hořovice 05:17:00
4. Šebková Martina Hostomice 06:14:00
       
       
  M10    
1. Boukal Emil Hostomice 05:22:00
2. Vejvoda David Všeradice 05:25:00
3. Grunt Jan Hostomice 05:30:00
4. Moussilli David Hostomice 05:43:00
5. Krotil Vojtěch Běštín 05:50:00
6. Jirouch Tomáš Hořovice 06:00:00
7. Parkán Šimon Hostomice 06:10:00
8. Vorel Štěpán TOM Svišti Beroun DNF
       
       
  Z10    
1. Palivcová Tereza Hostomice 05:56:00
2. Caithamlová Lucie TOM Svišti Beroun 06:17:00
3. Šináglová Barbora TOM Svišti Beroun 06:19:00
4. Baranková Denisa TOM Svišti Beroun 06:47:00
5. Baťková Adéla Málkov 06:50:00
6. Brennerová Berenika Všeradice 06:58:00
7. Hnízdilová Kateřina TOM Svišti Beroun 08:16:00
8. Šmatlíková Eliška TOM Svišti Beroun DNF
       
       
  M14    
1. Krotil Stanislav Běštín 08:22:00
2. Rabiňák Lukáš Hostomice 08:50:00
3. Vejvoda Jan Všeradice 09:17:00
4. Brenner Vojtěch Všeradice 09:31:00
5. Vorel Vojtěch TOM Svišti Beroun 10:24:00
6. Grunt Karel Hostomice 11:38:00
       
       
  Z14    
1. Šebková Kateřina Hostomice 08:07:00
2. Hněvkovská Vendula TOM Svišti Beroun 08:36:00
3. Zimová Sabina Všeradice 09:08:00
4. Pešková Michaela Tmaň 09:54:00
5. Vorlová Kristýna TOM Svišti Beroun 10:19:00
6. Hněvkovská Šárka TOM Svišti Beroun 11:06:00
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA